To print search results, use print friendly version of this page.
LLM458325: Dante, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458325
Dante, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
European School, (20th century)
LLM458354: Dante, The Divine Comedy, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458354
Dante, The Divine Comedy, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459431: Roman galleon, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459431
Roman galleon, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459460: Torricelli, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459460
Torricelli, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459469: The story of Roland, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459469
The story of Roland, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459485: Bismarck, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459485
Bismarck, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM462611: History of Russia, European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462611
History of Russia
LLM462618: The Three Musketeers, European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462618
The Three Musketeers
LLM462628: Remains of ancient civilisations, European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462628
Remains of ancient civilisations
LLM462650: Prehistoric world, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462650
Prehistoric world, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM462666: History of Sicily, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462666
History of Sicily, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM462680: Le Cid by Massenet, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462680
Le Cid by Massenet, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459446: History of glass, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459446
History of glass, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLR6033181: Railway station and entrance to the Simplon Tunnel, Brig, Switzerland (chromolitho), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLR6033181
Railway station and entrance to the Simplon Tunnel, Brig, Switzerland (chromolitho)
LLM458267: Cid Campeador, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458267
Cid Campeador, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM458293: Tamburlaine conquers Bajazeth, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458293
Tamburlaine conquers Bajazeth, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM458301: La Fronde, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458301
La Fronde, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM458329: Champagne, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458329
Champagne, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM458357: Dante, The Divine Comedy, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458357
LLM458369: Egypt, Cleopatra, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458369
Egypt, Cleopatra, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459421: Norway, soldiers on skis, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459421
Norway, soldiers on skis, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459437: Plough, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459437
Plough, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459454: Liebniz, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459454
Liebniz, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459461: Justus von Liebig, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459461
Justus von Liebig, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459475: Butter, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459475
Butter, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM458268: General de Zieten, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458268
General de Zieten, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM458296: Death of Turenne, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458296
Death of Turenne, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM458302: Louis XIV crossing the Rhine, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458302
Louis XIV crossing the Rhine, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM458319: Dante, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458319
LLM458353: Dante, The Divine Comedy, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM458353
LLM459430: Oil lamp, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459430
Oil lamp, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo)
LLM459466: The story of Roland, Liebig card, early 20th century (chromo), European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM459466
LLM462581: Sacking of a town, European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462581
Sacking of a town
LLM462599: Granada, European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462599
Granada
LLM462610: History of Russia, European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462610
LLM462617: The Three Musketeers, European School, (20th century) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM462617