To print search results, use print friendly version of this page.
BRA1125870: Seaplane, 1915-16 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125870
Seaplane, 1915-16 (b/w photo)
Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964)
BRA1125879: Workshop of Christopher Pratt, 1908-12 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125879
Workshop of Christopher Pratt, 1908-12 (b/w photo)
BRA1125888: Garden Party, 1905 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125888
Garden Party, 1905 (b/w photo)
BRA1125909: Eastbrook Hall, 1905 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125909
Eastbrook Hall, 1905 (b/w photo)
BRA1125918: Boys Playing, Bradford, 1910-12 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125918
Boys Playing, Bradford, 1910-12 (b/w photo)
BRA1125778: Eastbrook Hal, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125778
Eastbrook Hal, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125787: Boys playing, Eastbrook Hall, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125787
Boys playing, Eastbrook Hall, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125796: Men pose for picture in the gym clothing - Southend Hall, 1910 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125796
Men pose for picture in the gym clothing - Southend Hall, 1910 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125892: Eccleshill, Bradford, 1905 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125892
Eccleshill, Bradford, 1905 (b/w photo)
BRA1125898: Bolton Road, Bradford, 1905 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125898
Bolton Road, Bradford, 1905 (b/w photo)
BRA1125901: Bethesda, Bradford, 1905 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125901
Bethesda, Bradford, 1905 (b/w photo)
BRA1125919: Bradford Wesleyan Mission, 1908-12 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125919
Bradford Wesleyan Mission, 1908-12 (b/w photo)
BRA1125712: Group Portrait, 1912 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125712
Group Portrait, 1912 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125733: Group of Women, 1908 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125733
Group of Women, 1908 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125757: Woman and children down a back alley, 1905-08 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125757
Woman and children down a back alley, 1905-08 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125760: Boys Playing, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125760
Boys Playing, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125713: Garden Party, 1912 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125713
Garden Party, 1912 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125719: Garden Party, 1912 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125719
BRA1125734: Group of Women, 1908 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125734
BRA1125737: Group portrait of young men on a building site, 1903 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125737
Group portrait of young men on a building site, 1903 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125740: Women's meeting, Southend Hall, Bradford, 1909 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125740
Women's meeting, Southend Hall, Bradford, 1909 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125746: Southend Hall, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125746
Southend Hall, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125758: Children at Play, 1905-08 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125758
Children at Play, 1905-08 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125761: Eastbrook Hall, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125761
Eastbrook Hall, Bradford, 1910 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125764: The Eastbrook Brotherhood leaving Eastbrook Hall, Bradford, 1908 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125764
The Eastbrook Brotherhood leaving Eastbrook Hall, Bradford, 1908 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125776: Popplewell's Store, 1912 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125776
Popplewell's Store, 1912 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125794: Interior of a cottage home, 1910 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125794
Interior of a cottage home, 1910 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125800: Group portrait of Reverend Cherry and young children, 1912 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125800
Group portrait of Reverend Cherry and young children, 1912 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125818: Electric lantern and cinematograph equipment, 1909-10 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125818
Electric lantern and cinematograph equipment, 1909-10 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125857: Reverend Prunell, 1908-10 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125857
Reverend Prunell, 1908-10 (silver gelatin print)
BRA1125872: Studio of Christopher Pratt, 1910-12 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125872
Studio of Christopher Pratt, 1910-12 (b/w photo)
BRA1125878: Christopher Pratt Carpets, 1908-12 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125878
Christopher Pratt Carpets, 1908-12 (b/w photo)
BRA1125890: Altar and organ, 1905 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125890
Altar and organ, 1905 (b/w photo)
BRA1125893: Manchester Road, Bradford, 1910-14 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125893
Manchester Road, Bradford, 1910-14 (b/w photo)
BRA1125914: 'After the Brotherhood', Leeds Road, Bradford, 1910-12 (b/w photo), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125914
'After the Brotherhood', Leeds Road, Bradford, 1910-12 (b/w photo)
BRA1125724: Garden Party, 1908-10 (silver gelatin print), Pratt, Christopher (1887-1964) / Bridgeman Images
ID: BRA1125724
Garden Party, 1908-10 (silver gelatin print)