To print search results, use print friendly version of this page.
LLM5199921: Gilbert and Sullivan, The Duke of Plaza-Toro, The Gondoliers (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5199921
Gilbert and Sullivan, The Duke of Plaza-Toro, The Gondoliers (colour litho)
Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960)
LLM5199927: Gilbert and Sullivan, The Lord Chancellor, Iolanthe (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5199927
Gilbert and Sullivan, The Lord Chancellor, Iolanthe (colour litho)
LLM5199936: Gilbert and Sullivan, Yum-Yum, The Mikado (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5199936
Gilbert and Sullivan, Yum-Yum, The Mikado (colour litho)
LLM5199939: Gilbert and Sullivan, The Lady Angela, Patience (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5199939
Gilbert and Sullivan, The Lady Angela, Patience (colour litho)
LLM5199945: Gilbert and Sullivan, Ralph Rackstraw, HMS Pinafore (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5199945
Gilbert and Sullivan, Ralph Rackstraw, HMS Pinafore (colour litho)
LLM5199954: Gilbert and Sullivan, King Gama, Princess Ida (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5199954
Gilbert and Sullivan, King Gama, Princess Ida (colour litho)
LLM5199960: Gilbert and Sullivan, Richard Dauntless, Ruddigore (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5199960
Gilbert and Sullivan, Richard Dauntless, Ruddigore (colour litho)
LLM5199969: Gilbert and Sullivan, The Duke of Plaza-Toro, The Gondoliers (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5199969
LLM5199987: Gilbert and Sullivan, Earl Tolloller, Iolanthe (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5199987
Gilbert and Sullivan, Earl Tolloller, Iolanthe (colour litho)
LLM5200014: Gilbert and Sullivan, The Learned Judge, Trial By Jury (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5200014
Gilbert and Sullivan, The Learned Judge, Trial By Jury (colour litho)
LLM5227029: Jack And The Beanstalk (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5227029
Jack And The Beanstalk (colour litho)
LLM5227036: Puss In Boots (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5227036
Puss In Boots (colour litho)
LLM2813959: Moses breaks the Tables of the Law (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM2813959
Moses breaks the Tables of the Law (colour litho)
LLM2813964: The Baptism of Jesus (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM2813964
The Baptism of Jesus (colour litho)
LLM3624529: "I am Colonel Sahib's son" (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM3624529
"I am Colonel Sahib's son" (colour litho)
LLM3622886: Siegfried fights the giant Kuperan (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM3622886
Siegfried fights the giant Kuperan (colour litho)
LLM3651276: Illustration for Pride and Prejudice (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM3651276
Illustration for Pride and Prejudice (colour litho)
LIP1040905: Where there's a Wheel there's a Way (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LIP1040905
Where there's a Wheel there's a Way (colour litho)
LIP1048622: Passing the Judges (litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LIP1048622
Passing the Judges (litho)
LLM969945: Housemaid's Dress (engraving), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM969945
Housemaid's Dress (engraving)
LIP1040024: Hetty visits the Iroquois Chief (engraving), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LIP1040024
Hetty visits the Iroquois Chief (engraving)
LIP1040067: The Simple Ploughboy, Old Song (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LIP1040067
The Simple Ploughboy, Old Song (colour litho)
LLM5998951: L'autobus (the bus) (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5998951
L'autobus (the bus) (colour litho)
LLM5998963: Le salon de the (the tearoom) (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5998963
Le salon de the (the tearoom) (colour litho)
LLH6030271: Illustration for Jack the Giant Killer (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLH6030271
Illustration for Jack the Giant Killer (colour litho)
LLM5998941: La cour de la ferme (the farmyard) (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5998941
La cour de la ferme (the farmyard) (colour litho)
LLM5998947: Le salon (the living-room) (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5998947
Le salon (the living-room) (colour litho)
LLM5998965: L'usine (the factory) (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5998965
L'usine (the factory) (colour litho)
LLH6030275: Illustration for Jack the Giant Killer (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLH6030275
LLM5998949: Le bureau (the office) (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5998949
Le bureau (the office) (colour litho)
LLM5998958: Le Metro (the underground railway) (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5998958
Le Metro (the underground railway) (colour litho)
LLM5998964: Les sports d'hiver (winter sports) (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5998964
Les sports d'hiver (winter sports) (colour litho)
LLM5998979: In der Schule (at school) (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: LLM5998979
In der Schule (at school) (colour litho)
IL1630723: A huge giant dragging after him, by the hair of their heads, a knight and a lady (colour litho), Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: IL1630723
A huge giant dragging after him, by the hair of their heads, a knight and a lady (colour litho)
XLA3751747: Robin Hood and the men of the Greenwood, Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: XLA3751747
Robin Hood and the men of the Greenwood
XLA3751757: Robin Hood and the men of the Greenwood, Brock, Henry Matthew (1875-1960) / Bridgeman Images
ID: XLA3751757